Шорт-трек на Олимпийских играх

Альбервиль-1992

Мужчины. 1000 м. 1. Ки-Хьон Ким (Южная Корея) – 1.30,76 (рекорд мира, олимпийский рекорд). 2. Фредерик Блэкбурн (Канада) – 1.31,11. 3. Жун-Хо Ли (Южная Корея) – 1.31,16… 11. Дмитрий Ершов (ОК) – 1.34,02. Эстафета. 5000 м. 1. Южная Корея (Ки-Хьон Ким, Чжун-Хо Ли, Чжи-Со Мо, Дже-Кун Сон) – 7.14,02 (рекорд мира, олимпийский рекорд). 2. Канада (Фредерик Блэкбурн, Сильвен Ганьон, Лаурен Дагнот, Мишель Дагнот, Марк Лаки) – 7.14,06. 3. Япония (Юхи Акасава, Тацуёси Исихара, Тосинобу Каваи, Цутому Кавасаки) – 7.18,18.

Женщины. 500 м. 1. Кэти Турнер (США) – 47,04 (олимпийский рекорд). 2. Ли Ян (Китай) – 47,08. 3. Ок Сил Хван (КНДР) – 47.23… 5. Марина Пылаева – 48,42… 7. Юлия Власова – 48,70… 17. Наталья Исакова (все – ОК) – 48,49.Эстафета. 3000 м. 1. Канада (Сильвия Дэгл, Анжела Катроне, Натали Ламберт, Анни Перрет) – 4.36,62 (рекорд мира, олимпийский рекорд). 2. США (Дарси Донель, Никки Зигельмайер, Эми Петерсон, Кэти Тёрнер) – 4.37,85. 3. Объединенная команда (Юлия Аллагулова, Юлия Власова, Наталья Исакова, Виктория Троицкая) – 4.42,69

Лиллехаммер-1994

Мужчины. 500 м. 1. Жи-Хьон Чой (Южная Корея) – 43,45 (олимпийский рекорд). 2. Мирко Вуйллермин (Италия) – 43,47. 3. Ники Гуч (Великобритания) – 43,68… 17. Сергей Кобызев – 44,54… 20. Игорь Озеров (оба – Россия) – 45,48. 1000 м. 1. Ки-Хьон Ким – 1.34,57. 2. Жи-Хьюн Чой (оба – Южная Корея) – 1.34,92. 3.Марк Ганьон (Канада) – 1.33,03 (в финале «В»)... 20. Сергей Кобызев – 1.33,07… 30. Игорь Озеров (оба – Россия) – 1.44.38. Эстафета. 5000 м. 1. Италия (Мирко Вуйллермин, Маурицио Карнино, Диего Каттани, Орацио Фагоне, Хьюго Хернхоф) – 7.11,74 (олимпийский рекорд). 2. США (Рэндалл Бартц, Эндрю Гебель, Энтони Госковиц, Джон Койл, Эрик Флейм) – 7.13,37. 3. Австралия (Стивен Бредбери, Эндрю Мурта, Ричард Низильски, Киран Хансен) – 7.13,68.

Женщины. 500 м. 1. Кэти Тернер (США) – 45,98 (олимпийский рекорд). 2. Чжан Янмей (Китай) – 46,44. 3. Эми Петерсон (США) – 46,76… 16. Марина Пылаева – дисквалифицирована… 17. Елена Тихонова – 47,79… 20. Виктория Троицкая-Таранина (все – Россия) – 48,59. 1000 м. 1. Ли-Кьюн Чун (Южная Корея) – 1.36,87 (рекорд мира, олимпийский рекорд). 2. Натали Ламбер (Канада) – 1.36,97. 3. Со-Хи Ким (Южная Корея) – 1.37,09… 12. Марина Пылаева – 1.42.15… 24. Елена Тихонова – 1.53,92… 29. Виктория Троицкая-Таранина (все – Россия) – 1.59,84. Эстафета. 3000 м. 1. Южная Корея (Хи-Кьюн Вон, Ён-Ми Ким, Рин-Хи Ким, Со-Хи Ким, Ли-Кьюн Чун) – 4.26,64 (олимпийский рекорд). 2. Канада (Кристина Будрас, Сильвия Дэгли, Анжела Катрон, Натали Ламбер, Изабель Шарес) – 4.32,04. 3. США (Никки Зигельмайер, Карен Кашман, Эми Петерсон, Шана Сандстрём, Кэти Тёрнер) – 4.39,34… 5. Россия (Екатерина Михайлова, Марина Пылаева, Елена Тихонова, Виктория Троицкая-Таранина) – 4.34,60.

Нагано-1998

Мужчины. 500 м. 1. Такафуми Ниситани (Япония) – 42,862. 2. Ан Юлон (Китай) – 43,022. 3. Хитоси Уемацу (Япония) – 43,713. 1000 м. 1. Дон-Сун Ким (Южная Корея) – 1.32,375. 2. Ли Чжачжун (Китай) – 1.32,428. 3. Эрик Бедар (Канада) – 1.32,661. Эстафета. 5000 м. 1. Канада (Эрик Бедар, Марк Ганьон, Франк Дроле, Деррик Кэмпбелл) – 7.06,075. 2. Южная Корея (Дон-Сун Ким, Хо-Юн Ли, Чжун-Хван Ли, Жи-Хон Че) – 7.06,776. 3. Китай (Ан Юлон, Ли Чжанчжун, Фен Кай, Юан Йе) – 7.11,559.

Женщины. 500 м. 1. Анни Перрол (Канада) – 46,568. 2. Ян Ян (С) (Китай) – 46,627. 3. Ли-Кьюн Чун (Южная Корея) – 46,335… 11. Елена Тиханина – 46,206. 12. Марина Пылаева (обе – Россия) – 46,220. 1000 м. 1. Ли-Кьюн Чун (Южная Корея) – 1.42,776. 2. Ян Ян (С) (Китай) – 1.43,343. 3. Вон Хью-Кьюнг (Южная Корея) – 1.43.361… 25. Елена Тиханина – 1.39,242. 26. Марина Пылаева (обе – Россия) – 1.39,340. Эстафета 3000 м. 1. Южная Корея (Сан-Ми Ан, Хи-Кьюн Вон, Юн-Ми Ким, Ли-Кьюн Чун) – 4.16,260 (рекорд мира, олимпийский рекорд). 2. Китай (Ван Чунлу, Сан Дандан, Ян Ян (А), Ян Ян (С) – 4.16,383. 3. Канада (Кристина Будриас, Таня Висент, Анни Перрот, Изабелла Шарест) – 4.21,205.

Солт-Лейк-Сити-2002

Мужчины. 500 м. 1. Марк Ганьон – 41,802 (олимпийский рекорд). 2. Джонатан Гилмет (оба – Канада) – 41,994. 3. Русти Смит (США) – 42,027. 1000 м. 1. Стивен Брэдбери (Австралия) – 1.29,109. 2. Аполо Антон Оно (США) – 1.30,160. 3. Мэтью Туркотт (Канада) – 1.30,563. 1500 м. 1. Аполо Антон Оно (США) – 2.18,541. 2. Ли Жанжун (Китай) – 2.18,731. 3. Марк Ганьон (Канада) 2.18,806. Эстафета. 5000 м. 1. Канада (Эрик Бедар, Марк Ганьон, Джонатан Гульметт, Франсуа-Луи Трембле, Мэтью Туркотт) – 6.51,579 (олимпийский рекорд). 2. Италия (Мишель Антониоли, Маурицио Карнино, Фабио Карта, Никола Родигари, Никола Франческина) – 6.56,327. 3. Китай (Ан Юлон, Гуо Вей, Ли Йе, Ли Чжачжун, Фен Кай) – 6.59,633.

Женщины. 500 м. 1. Ян Ян (А) (Китай) – 44,187. 2. Евгения Раданова (Болгария) – 44,252. 3. Ван Чунлю (Китай) – 44,272… 19. Нина Евтеева – 46.180. 20. Наталья Дмитриева (обе – Россия) – 46,574. 1000 м. 1. Ян Ян (А) (Китай) – 1.36,391. 2. Ги-Хьюн Ко (Южная Корея) – 1.36,427. 3. Ян Ян (С) (Китай) – 1.37,008... 15. Нина Евтеева – 1.36,519… 24. Наталья Дмитриева (обе – Россия) – 1.50,132. 1500 м. 1. Ги-Хьюн Ко – 2.31,581. 2. Юн-Кьюн Чой (обе – Южная Корея) – 2.31,610. 3. Евгения Раданова (Болгария) – 2.31,723… 10. Нина Евтеева – 2.32,666 (в финале «В»)… 21. Наталья Дмитриева (обе – Россия) – 2.29,086. Эстафета. 3000 метров. 1. Южная Корея (Хью-Вон Пак, Мин-Кьюн Чой, Юн-Кьюн Чой, Мин-Жин Чжо) – 4.12,793 (рекорд мира, олимпийский рекорд). 2. Китай (Ван Чунлю, Сан Дандан, Ян Ян (А), Ян Ян (С) – 4.13,236. 3. Канада (Таня Висент, Амели Гуле-Надон, Мари-Эве Дроле, Аланна Краус, Изабелла Шарет) – 4.15,738.

Турин-2006

Мужчины. 500 м. 1. Аполо Антон Оно (США) – 41,935. 2. Франсуа-Луи Трембле (Канада) – 42,002. 3. Хьюн Су Ан (Южная Корея) – 42,089… 14. Вячеслав Кургинян – 43,183… 18. Михаил Ражин (оба – Россия) – 44,077. 1000 м. 1. Хьюн Су Ан – 1.26,739 (олимпийский рекорд). 2.Ли Хо Сук (оба – Южная Корея) – 1.26,764. 3. Аполо Антон Оно (США) – 1.26,927… 13. Михаил Ражин – 1.32,432… 18. Вячеслав Кургинян (оба – Россия) – 1.36,070. 1500 м. 1. Хьюн Су Ан – 2.25,341. 2. Хо Сук Ли (оба – Южная Корея) – 2.25,600. 3. Ли Цзянцзюн (Китай) – 2.26,005… 15. Вячеслав Кургинян… 23. Михаил Ражин (оба – Россия) – 2.33,809. Эстафета. 5000 м. 1. Южная Корея (Хьюн Су Ан, Хо Сук Ли, Хо Жин Сео, Сук Во Сон) – 6.43,376 (олимпийский рекорд). 2. Канада (Эрик Бедар, Франсуа-Луи Трембле, Мэтью Туркотт, Чарльз Хамелин) – 6.43,707. 3. США (Алекс Изиковский, Джой Кепка, Аполо Антон Оно, Русти Смит) – 6.47,990.

Женщины. 500 м. 1. Ван Мэн (Китай) – 44,345. 2. Евгения Раданова (Болгария) – 44,374. 3. Анук Леблан-Бушер (Канада) – 44,759. 1000 м. 1. Сун-Ю Чжин (Южная Корея) – 1.32,859. 2. Ван Мэн – 1.33,079. 3. Ян Ян «А» (обе – Китай) – 1.33,937. Татьяна Бородулина (Россия) дисквалифицирована. 1500 м. 1. Сун Ю Чжин – 2.23,494. 2. Юн Кьюн Чой (обе – Южная Корея) – 2.24,069. 3. Ван Мэн (Китай) – 2.24,469. Татьяна Бородулина (Россия) дисквалифицирована.Эстафета. 3000 м. 1. Южная Корея (Чун-Са Бьюн, Сун-Ю Чжин, Да-Хье Чжон, Чун-Са Чой) – 4.17,040 (рекорд мира, олимпийский рекорд). 2. Канада (Таня Винсент, Аланна Краус, Анук Леблан-Бушер, Калина Роберже) – 4.17,336. 3. Италия (Катя Зини, Мара Зини, Марта Капурсо, Арианна Фонтана) – 4.20,030.

Ванкувер-2010

Мужчины. 500 м. 1. Чарльз Хэмлин (Канада) – 40,770. 2. Си Бак Сун (Южная Корея) – 40,821. 3. Франсуа-Луи Тремблэ (Канада) – 41,326… 24. Семен Елистратов – 42,982… 27. Руслан Захаров (оба – Россия) – 43,207. 1000 м. 1. Джун Су Ли – 1.23,747. 2. Хо Сук Ли (оба – Южная Корея) – 1.23,801. 3. Аполо Антон Оно (США) – 1.24,128… 24. Семен Елистратов – 1.27,254… 29. Руслан Захаров (оба – Россия) – 1.26,883. 1500 м. 1. Джун Су Ли (Южная Корея) – 2.10,949. 2. Аполо Антон Оно – 2.11,072. 3. Джей Челски (оба – США) – 2.12,460… 24. Семен Елистратов – 2.15,455… 31. Руслан Захаров (оба – Россия) – 2.14,929. Эстафета. 5000 м. 1. Канада (Чарльз Хэмлин, Франсуа Хэмлин, Оливье Жан, Франсуа-Луи Тремблэ) – 6.44,224. 2. Южная Корея (Юн Ги Квак, Хо Сук Ли, Джун Су Ли, Си Бак Сун) – 6.44,446. 3. США (Джей Челски, Трэвис Джейнер, Джордан Мэлоун, Аполо Антон Оно) – 6.44,498.

Женщины. 500 м. 1. Ван Мен (Китай) – 42,985. 2. Марианн Сен-Желей (Канада) – 43,241. 3. Арианна Фонтана (Италия) – 43,804… 25. Валерия Потемкина (Россия) – 44,952. 1000 м. 1. Ван Мен (Китай)- 1.29,213. 2. Катерина Ройттер (США) – 1.29,324. 3. Сун Хи Пак (Южная Корея) – 1.29,324… 24. Нина Евтеева – 1.31,302… 26. Валерия Потемкина (обе – Россия) – 1.36,438. 1500 м. 1. Чжоу Янь (Китай) – 2.16,993. 2. Юн Бьюл Ли – 2.17,849. 3. Сун Хи Пак (обе – Южная Корея) – 2.17,927… 16. Нина Евтеева – 2.24,277… 27. Валерия Потемкина – 2.28,405… 30. Ольга Белякова (все – Россия) – 2.26,762. Эстафета. 3000 м. 1. Китай (Сун Линлин, Ван Мен, Чжан Хай, Чжоу Янь) – 4.06,610 (мировой рекорд). 2. Канада (Джессика Грегг, Калина Роберже, Мариана Сен-Желей, Таня Винсент) – 4.09,137. 3. США (Эллисон Бэвер, Элисон Дудек, Лана Геринг, Катерина Ройттер) – 4.14,081.



 
Другие разделы сайта
 
VK-1159562863